Visit today  1,139 [ All 10,395,107 ]
Check today 1,915 [ All 17,660,807 ]
Thai English China
Type : Ordinary Train  
Train No.  275 :   Bangkok - Ban Klong Luk Border
No. Name Station Arr Dep
1 Bangkok 5:55
2 Phayathai 6:09 6:10
3 Makkasan 6:19 6:20
4 Asoke 6:25 6:26
5 Khlong Tan 6:35 6:36
6 Hua Mak 6:42 6:43
7 Ban Thap Chang 6:47 6:48
8 Soi Wat Lan Boon 6:51 6:52
9 Lat Krabang 6:54 6:55
10 Pra Chom Klao 6:59 7:00
11 Hua Takhe 7:02 7:03
12 Khlong Luang Phaeng 7:10 7:11
13 Klong Udom Chonlajorn 7:14 7:15
14 Preng 7:18 7:19
15 Klong Kwaeng Klan 7:23 7:24
16 Khlong Bang Phra 7:27 7:28
17 Bang Toey 7:30 7:31
18 Chachoengsao Junction 7:36 7:40
19 Phrong Akat 7:51 7:52
20 Bang Nam Prieo 7:56 7:57
21 Khlong Sip Kao Junction 8:03 8:07
22 Khlong Yi Sip Et 8:11 8:12
23 Yothaka 8:17 8:18
24 Ban Sang 8:25 8:26
25 Nong Nam Khao 8:32 8:33
26 Ban Pak Phli 8:38 8:39
27 Prachin Buri 8:45 8:46
28 Khok Makok 9:08 9:09
29 Prachantakham 9:01 9:05
30 Nong Saeng 9:10 9:11
31 Ban Dong Bang 9:15 9:16
32 Ban Phrom Saeng 9:21 9:22
33 Ban Ko Daeng 9:26 9:27
34 Kabin Buri 9:32 9:33
35 Kabin Kao 9:37 9:38
36 Nong Sang 9:45 9:46
37 Phra Prong 09:55 09:56
38 Ban Kaeng 10:02 10:03
39 Sala Lamduan 10:08 10:09
40 Sa Kaeo 10:17 10:18
41 Tha Kasem 10:30 10:31
42 Huai Chot 10:37 10:38
43 Watthana Nakhon 10:47 10:48
44 Ban Pong Kom 10:54 10:55
45 Huai Dua 11:00 11:01
46 Aranyaprathet 11:10 11:11
47 Ban Klong Luk Border 11:17